×

Paramedical Staff

  • Home
  • Paramedical Staff
S.No. Name Designation Date Of Joining
1Dr. Suneel Singh TomarMedical Officer19.12.2018
2Gaurav ChaudharyPhysiotherapist17.12.2018
3Beena JosephNursing Sister20.12.2018
4Sheena ThomasNursing Sister20.12.2018
5Priyanka ShuklaNursing Sister20.12.2018
6Shraddha GandhiNursing Sister18.12.2018
7Anjali JhariyaNursing Sister18.12.2018
8Indu ChaudharyNursing Sister20.12.2018
9Anjulata RoyNursing Sister20.12.2018
10Jyoti Mishra DubeyNursing Sister20.12.2018
11Jyoti TiwariNursing Sister20.12.2018
12Rekha BariveNursing Sister20.12.2018
13Rakhi SharmaNursing Sister20.12.2018
14Iram SultanaNursing Sister18.12.2018
15Bhanupriya KhedeNursing Sister20.12.2018
16Marry Anjulata KujurNursing Sister20.12.2018
17BabitaStaff Nurse19.09.2019
18Sadhna BhadoriyaStaff Nurse19.09.2019
19Veenita KushwahStaff Nurse19.09.2019
20Sanju RajoriyaStaff Nurse20.09.2019
21Rubi RajpaliStaff Nurse21.09.2019
22Mamta RajpaliStaff Nurse21.09.2019
23Preeti NarwariyaStaff Nurse23.09.2019
24Sapna TomarStaff Nurse23.09.2019
25Nagma KhatonStaff Nurse23.09.2019
26Dolly KushwahStaff Nurse23.09.2019
27Neha ThakreStaff Nurse23.09.2019
28Varsha KushwahStaff Nurse23.09.2019
29Shivali MohiteStaff Nurse23.09.2019
30Sunayna MohiteStaff Nurse23.09.2019
31Pooja JanghelaStaff Nurse24.09.2019
32Pooja SharmaStaff Nurse25.09.2019
33Shiris ChaturvediStaff Nurse25.09.2019
34Pushpa Devi KushwahStaff Nurse26.09.2019
35Rekha SinghStaff Nurse28.09.2019
36Pushpa KhatolStaff Nurse01.10.2019
37Aasma ParveenStaff Nurse03.10.2019
38Amandeep GillStaff Nurse07.10.2019
39Anita HarodeStaff Nurse07.10.2019
40Shweta SinghStaff Nurse09.10.2019
41Asha NigamStaff Nurse11.10.2019
42Archana KushwahStaff Nurse11.10.2019
43Aruna BhadoriyaStaff Nurse14.10.2019
44Priyanka SinghStaff Nurse21.10.2019
45Somya PillaiStaff Nurse05.11.2019
46Priyanka GuptaStaff Nurse19.11.2019
47Jaya ShrivastavStaff Nurse21.11.2019
48Preeti TiwariStaff Nurse22.11.2019
49Renu SahuStaff Nurse19.09.2019
50Madhuru jaatStaff Nurse23.09.2019
51Jyoti MandalStaff Nurse24.09.2019
52Pooja YadavStaff Nurse26.09.2019
53Meena PrajapatiStaff Nurse03.10.2019
54Sapna PatelStaff Nurse11.10.2019
55Shushila DhongreStaff Nurse11.10.2019
56Bharti PrajapatiStaff Nurse05.10.2019
57Vijita JharvadeStaff Nurse10.10.2019
58Aasha JatavStaff Nurse19.10.2019
59Jyoti ChaurasiyaStaff Nurse21.10.2019
60Prabha PatilStaff Nurse22.10.2019
61Pushpa BhartiStaff Nurse23.10.2019
62Sangeeta ShakyaStaff Nurse22.11.2019
63Jyoti Grass KujuriStaff Nurse27.09.2019
64Asha KumariStaff Nurse23.10.2019
65Anita BaiStaff Nurse22.10.2019
66Usha Kiran TirkiStaff Nurse21.10.2019
67Sarita SonariyaTechnician29.03.2019
68Pooja JadonTechnician20.03.2019
69Rashmi RathoreTechnician26.03.2019
70Kanchan RathoreTechnician23.03.2019
71Sapna JatavTechnician25.03.2019
72Deepmala GaudTechnician25.03.2019
73Madhu PalTechnician26.03.2019
74Narendra RahangdaleTechnician03.09.2019
75Rahul SameleTechnician19.08.2019
76Deep Kumar MishraTechnician21.08.2019
77Siddhik KhanTechnician22.08.2019
78Vikas SinghTechnician31.08.2019
79Yogesh DubeyTechnician31.08.2019
80Narendra LikhariyaTechnician04.09.2019
81Aayushi ShrivastavaTechnician04.09.2019
82Suman RathoreTechnician4.11.2019
83Sabir Ali KhanTechnician19.08.2019
84Praveen Kumar NageshwarTechnician05.09.2019
85Ramshankar VermaTechnician05.09.2019
86Sarita KodpeTechnician03.09.2019
87Pradeep KirarTechnician17.07.2019
88Suresh KumarTechnician29.07.2019
89Sonu SemilTechnician05.08.2019
90Bablesh Kumar JatavTechnician29.07.2019
91Govardhan Lal CharlieTechnician24.07.2019
92Rajnigandha PradhanTechnician06.08.2019
93Renu YadavRadiographer Technician19.12.2018
94Arvind Kumar TomarRadiographer Technician19.12.2019
95RamkalyanRadiographer Technician19.12.2019
96Deepesh UdwanshiRadiographer Technician17.12.2018
97Manoj RawatE.C.G. Technician18.12.2018
98Pankaj AryaE.C.G. Technician20.12.2018
99Lokesh Singh KushwahDental Technician19.12.2018
100Nilambari ChoukseyOccupational Therapist20.12.2018
101Diya SharmaRefractionist13.03.2019
102Meena ItoriyaSpeech Therapist13.07.2019
103Jharna SharvanSpeech Therapist07.08.2019
104Rukmani ShrivastavClinical Physiologist24.08.2019
105Dinesh Pratap Singh TomarPharmasist Grade-I17.12.2018
106Prashant VermaPharmasist Grade-I20.12.2018
107Ravikant SharmaPharmasist Grade-II15.03.2019
108Brajbhushan RaiPharmasist Grade-II19.03.2019
109Kamlesh Singh SengerPharmasist Grade-II19.03.2019
110Anoop BhatnagarPharmasist Grade-II20.03.2019
111Manoj Kumar DhurveyPharmasist Grade-II20.03.2019
112Pooja SoniPharmasist Grade-II23.03.2019
113Avdhesh SharmaPharmasist Grade-II25.03.2019
114Nupur GavdePharmasist Grade-II25.03.2019
115Udaybhan Singh PawaiyaPharmasist Grade-II01.04.2019
116Hitendra SharmaPharmasist Grade-II04.04.2019
117Deepak SharmaTechnician Assistant15.03.2019
118Sandesh SharmaTechnician Assistant18.03.2019
119Vivek HardeniyaTechnician Assistant08.03.2019
120Vijay Pratap Singh BhadoriyaTechnician Assistant23.03.2019
121Dhamendra Singh RajputTechnician Assistant23.03.2019
122Mahesh Kumar DixitTechnician Assistant23.03.2019
123Priyanka YadavTechnician Assistant25.03.2019
124Pooja SharmaTechnician Assistant25.03.2019
125Manisha DixitTechnician Assistant25.03.2019
126Dinesh KumarTechnician Assistant25.03.2019
127Deependra BhadoriyaTechnician Assistant26.03.2019
128Sugam PathakTechnician Assistant25.03.2019
129Monika MishraTechnician Assistant26.03.2019
130Kirti TomarTechnician Assistant26.03.2019
131Rohitanshu PateriyaTechnician Assistant26.03.2019
132Rishikesh RawatTechnician Assistant23.03.2019
133Rameshwar JoshiTechnician Assistant05.04.2019
134Ramniwas Singh TomarTechnician Assistant17.07.2019
135Manoj Kumar ShakyaTechnician Assistant11.07.2019
136Shishupal Singh JatavTechnician Assistant18.07.2019
137Arvind ShakyaTechnician Assistant22.07.2019
138Babita MahorTechnician Assistant01.08.2019
139Durgeshnandani JaroliyaTechnician Assistant17.07.2019
140Radha ManjhiTechnician Assistant13.07.2019
141Dharmendra KushwahDark Room Assistant23.03.2019
142Pawan Kumar ShakyawarDark Room Assistant23.03.2019
143Rajeev TomarDark Room Assistant25.03.2019
144Vikram SinghDark Room Assistant26.03.2019
145Shyam SunderDresser Grade-II18.12.2018
146Vikas YadavDresser Grade-II18.12.2018
147Preeti PawaiyaDresser Grade-II18.12.2018
148Neetu BathamDresser Grade-II18.12.2018
149Aditya Vikram Singh ChauhanDresser Grade-II18.12.2018
150Neha ManjhiDresser Grade-II18.12.2018
151Ramu SinghDresser Grade-II18.12.2018
152Vishal KumarDresser Grade-II19.12.2018
153Sooraj JatavDresser Grade-II18.12.2018
154Jyoti KhatriDresser Grade-II19.12.2018
155Surendra SinghDissection Hall Attendent18.12.2018
156Bhawna SharmaDissection Hall Attendent19.12.2018
157Pawan Kumar DubeyDissection Hall Attendent19.12.2018
158Pankaj PalLab Attandent11.07.2019
159Ramankant DubeyLab Attandent15.07.2019
160Sanam YadavLab Attandent16.07.2019
161Mahamritunjay PathakLab Attandent16.07.2019
162Priyanka KaushikLab Attandent18.07.2019
163Ankita SharmaLab Attandent18.07.2019
164Saiyad Mohsin AliLab Attandent18.07.2019
165Pritesh DixitLab Attandent18.07.2019
166Mohini DubeyLab Attandent19.07.2019
167Sandhya YadavLab Attandent19.07.2019
168Santosh DuneriyaLab Attandent19.07.2019
169Roshni YadavLab Attandent17.07.2019
170Ram LakhanLab Attandent16.07.2019
171Abdul Parvej KhanLab Attandent16.07.2019
172Attdeep RahulLab Attandent13.07.2019
173Usha DeviLab Attandent19.07.2019
174Rahul Kumar GautamLab Attandent19.07.2019
175Devraj KaulLab Attandent31.07.2019
176Lokendra SharmaPeon18.09.2020